
This home sold for $395,000
Wondering what your home is worth?
3204 INDIAN DRIVE
BELLE ISLE, FL, 32812·KARNAS PARK
MLS# O6399086
$395,000
Listed at $409,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,192
Sq Ft
Description
Gorgeous renovated 3bedroom 2 bath in Belle Isle. Comes complete with new Kitchen, appliances, flooring, roof, ac. Close to parks and lakes
Property Overview
Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Structure
Size & Lot
Utilities
Additional Features
Contact Agent
Holiday Realty LLC
Central Florida Real Estate Experts
(800) 936-1754
Our team typically responds within 1 hour during business hours.
Neighborhood
About KARNAS PARK
3204 INDIAN DRIVE is located in the KARNAS PARK community in BELLE ISLE, FL. Part of Orange County.
The KARNAS PARK neighborhood offers convenient access to local schools, shopping, dining, parks, and major commute routes.
HOA & Tax Information
Ask About This Property
Ask a question about this home and get quick, listing-based help from Holiday Realty.
Answers are generated from listing data and may be incomplete — please verify details with a Holiday Realty agent.
Listing courtesy of HOME PRO REALTY CORP. · Mark Brown
Properties displayed may be listed or sold by various participants in the MLS.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the asking price for 3204 INDIAN DRIVE?
The listing price for 3204 INDIAN DRIVE is $409,000.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 3204 INDIAN DRIVE have?
This property features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms.
What is the square footage of 3204 INDIAN DRIVE?
The living area is approximately 1,192 square feet.
What community is 3204 INDIAN DRIVE located in?
This property is located in the KARNAS PARK community in BELLE ISLE, FL. The neighborhood offers convenient access to local schools, shopping, dining, and parks.
When was 3204 INDIAN DRIVE built?
This property was built in 1955.
What schools are near 3204 INDIAN DRIVE?
BELLE ISLE is served by the Orange County Public Schools district. Contact us for details on nearby elementary, middle, and high schools, including ratings and enrollment information.
How do I schedule a showing for 3204 INDIAN DRIVE?
You can schedule a private showing by clicking "Schedule a Showing" on this page or calling us at (800) 936-1754.
Listings courtesy of Stellar MLS as distributed by MLS GRID. Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 2026-08-07. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID.
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal noncommercial use.
© 2026 Stellar MLS. All rights reserved.